MainTItle

char
Match Schedule
Here are the times and participants for the quarter-finals, semi-finals and finals
Quarter-Finals
All times are shown in your local timezone
Group
Teams
Date
Time
France
Group A
Winner Valouzz
Winner Cataleya
France
Group B
Winner Dobby
Winner Jeanfils
Poland
Group A
Winner Ewron
Winner Jacob
Poland
Group B
Winner Szymek
Winner Smarte
Germany
Group A
Winner Orangemorange
Winner Standartskill
Germany
Group B
Winner Amar
Winner Butterfly Lea
Italy
Group A
Winner Piazz
Winner Pow3rtv
Italy
Group B
Winner Bellix
Winner Xiuder
Russia
Group A
Winner Macanaka
Winner FlackJK
Russia
Group B
Winner Litput
Winner MendesHD
MENA
Group A
Winner MoDY Al Asmr
Winner SirSan
MENA
Group B
Winner iMonkey_D
Winner Encise
Spain
Group A
Winner Grefg
Winner Ampeterby7
Spain
Group B
Winner Agustin51
Winner Rovi
USA
Group A
Winner NickEh30
Winner Nate Hill
USA
Group B
Winner TypicalGamer
Winner HippieHabitat
LATAM
Group A
Winner Blend freshon
Winner Emaster Sensei
LATAM
Group B
Winner Rotrex
Winner C3jo
Brazil
Group A
Winner Derponce
Winner Patriota
Brazil
Group B
Winner Melany Lee
Winner GabrielGF
Australia
Group A
Winner AussieAntics
Winner Muselk
Australia
Group B
Winner Lachlan
Winner MitchGames 247
Korea
Group A
Winner Ulaggala
Winner Baekho
Korea
Group B
Winner NS Mango
Winner Wits
Semi-Finals
Group
Teams
Date
Time
France
Semi-Finals
Winner Valouzz
Poland
Semi-Finals
Winner Jacob
Germany
Semi-Finals
Winner Orangemorange
Italy
Semi-Finals
Winner Bellix
Russia
Semi-Finals
Winner FlackJK
MENA
Semi-Finals
Winner iMonkey_D
Spain
Semi-Finals
Winner Grefg
USA
Semi-Finals
Winner Nate Hill
LATAM
Semi-Finals
Winner C3jo
Brazil
Semi-Finals
Winner GabrielGF
Australia
Semi-Finals
Winner Muselk
Korea
Semi-Finals
Winner Baekho
Finals
Group
Teams
Date
Time
Finals
Winner Baekho
Match Schedule
Here are the times and participants for the quarter-finals, semi-finals and finals
Quarter-Finals
All times are shown in your local timezone
Group
Teams
Date
Time
France
Group A
Winner Valouzz
Winner Cataleya
France
Group B
Winner Dobby
Winner Jeanfils
Poland
Group A
Winner Ewron
Winner Jacob
Poland
Group B
Winner Szymek
Winner Smarte
Germany
Group A
Winner Orangemorange
Winner Standartskill
Germany
Group B
Winner Amar
Winner Butterfly Lea
Italy
Group A
Winner Piazz
Winner Pow3rtv
Italy
Group B
Winner Bellix
Winner Xiuder
Russia
Group A
Winner Macanaka
Winner FlackJK
Russia
Group B
Winner Litput
Winner MendesHD
MENA
Group A
Winner MoDY Al Asmr
Winner SirSan
MENA
Group B
Winner iMonkey_D
Winner Encise
Spain
Group A
Winner Grefg
Winner Ampeterby7
Spain
Group B
Winner Agustin51
Winner Rovi
USA
Group A
Winner NickEh30
Winner Nate Hill
USA
Group B
Winner TypicalGamer
Winner HippieHabitat
LATAM
Group A
Winner Blend freshon
Winner Emaster Sensei
LATAM
Group B
Winner Rotrex
Winner C3jo
Brazil
Group A
Winner Derponce
Winner Patriota
Brazil
Group B
Winner Melany Lee
Winner GabrielGF
Australia
Group A
Winner AussieAntics
Winner Muselk
Australia
Group B
Winner Lachlan
Winner MitchGames 247
Korea
Group A
Winner Ulaggala
Winner Baekho
Korea
Group B
Winner NS Mango
Winner Wits
Semi-Finals
Group
Teams
Date
Time
France
Semi-Finals
Winner Valouzz
Poland
Semi-Finals
Winner Jacob
Germany
Semi-Finals
Winner Orangemorange
Italy
Semi-Finals
Winner Bellix
Russia
Semi-Finals
Winner FlackJK
MENA
Semi-Finals
Winner iMonkey_D
Spain
Semi-Finals
Winner Grefg
USA
Semi-Finals
Winner Nate Hill
LATAM
Semi-Finals
Winner C3jo
Brazil
Semi-Finals
Winner GabrielGF
Australia
Semi-Finals
Winner Muselk
Korea
Semi-Finals
Winner Baekho
Finals
Group
Teams
Date
Time
Finals
Winner Baekho